Viseu City Race 2019sáb 06-07-2019 21:30
Results - TP Sprint - Viseucreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Longo (13)2,9 km 90 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190097Jorge Almeida81[11568] RI1417:43
290141Martim Lourenço04[1564] Individual POR18:56
390099José Marques78[11568] RI1425:54
490007Joaquim Luís Vid Pereira58[1564] Individual POR31:01
590126Teresa Lopes01[1564] Individual POR34:46
690125Beatriz Alves03[1564] Individual POR34:47
790128Sara Alves85[1564] Individual POR35:20
890127Pedro Lopes72[1564] Individual POR35:52
990014Miguel João Aguiar94[11556] Viseu 36038:16
1090087AnaL+ ISABELC[11565] ORIJO TOP41:00
1190040Adelino Pires74[11556] Viseu 36048:41
 
90104Antonio Oliveira92[11569] SPONSOR_ALLGO_HOSTELmp
90116Rui Pedrinho71[11559] GD Ribeirinhosmp
 
 
 
Curto (12)1,8 km 65 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL12:58
290181Raquel Santos[166] ADM Ori-Mondego14:57
33573Ismael Rodrigues87[167] NAST17:03
490146JorgeO+MariaM RitaO[1564] Individual POR21:19
590178ConceicaoPais+ JoseSantos[1564] Individual POR30:17
690135MatildeP+DianaS13[056] Natura35:21
 
90022Jorge Quaresma67[11556] Viseu 360mp
90018Maria do Carmo Martins59[056] Naturamp
90019Dulce Trindade54[056] Naturamp
90084RitaMarques+ MariaJPereira99[11563] SPONSOR_Via Espiraldns
90000Orlando Sérgio M75[1564] Individual PORdns
90156AnaF+CatarinaL MariaS+MartimG[11560] SPONSOR_CAPUCHINHAdns
 
 
 
D10 (1)1,2 km 35 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja14:34
 
 
 
D12 (1)1,2 km 35 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16404Maria Leonor08[070] COC14:53
 
 
 
H12 (1)1,2 km 35 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16623Tiago Oliveira07[094] CPOC8:11
 
 
 
H14 (3)1,8 km 65 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16595João Augusto05[056] Natura11:52
24222João Pedro07[107] CAOS13:10
36521André Cunha06[052] GD4C13:31
 
 
 
D16 (2)2,3 km 80 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16402Nadine Silva03[052] GD4C14:56
26400Daniela Faria03[052] GD4C17:08
 
 
 
H16 (5)2,9 km 90 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16210Pedro Viana03[052] GD4C15:56
26401João Rodrigues03[052] GD4C17:03
35997Pedro Pereira03[139] GDE18:58
46287Afonso Ferreira04[094] CPOC21:49
56318Miguel Ferreira04[167] NAST25:38
 
 
 
D18 (1)2,7 km 85 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15751Clara Costa02[139] GDE21:58
 
 
 
H18 (1)2,9 km 90 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15598Afonso Fernandes01[137] LCM19:26
 
 
 
D20 (1)3,0 km 90 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16246Ana Jorge99[007] Ori-Estarreja19:52
 
 
 
H20 (1)3,9 km 95 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16173José Dinis00[052] GD4C22:47
 
 
 
Damas Elite (1)3,0 km 90 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13799Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COM16:29
 
 
 
Homens Elite (3)3,9 km 95 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11888Diogo Miguel89[007] Ori-Estarreja18:39
25820Márcio Gouveia79[137] LCM20:01
33167Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA21:43
 
 
 
D21A (5)3,0 km 90 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14333Sónia Silva75[139] GDE18:18
25850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM20:59
36261Sofia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal22:39
46236Anabela André81[119] OriMarão26:50
56439Fátima Olival99[137] LCM29:31
 
 
 
H21A (7)3,9 km 95 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15605Gil Serafim86[119] OriMarão20:45
25504Diogo Reis98[052] GD4C22:22
35796Bruno André81[119] OriMarão23:24
44779Daniel Cruz98[007] Ori-Estarreja24:44
55925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL25:22
64667Emanuel Barreto66[137] LCM26:46
76513João Neves81[119] OriMarão29:15
 
 
 
D21B (2)2,3 km 80 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16599Rute Ferreira76[094] CPOC22:36
 
nc6632Sílvia77[070] COC22:32
 
 
 
H21B (3)2,8 km 80 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190183Mans Greback[166] ADM Ori-Mondego16:18
26281Paulo Pintassilgo74[159] COAAL19:10
36403Mário Moreira77[070] COC19:39
 
 
 
D35 (4)2,7 km 85 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16446Raquel Ferreira80[052] GD4C15:54
24901Carla Amorim79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego18:42
313467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão20:41
41006Cristina Santos68[151] GafanhOri22:17
 
 
 
H35 (2)3,0 km 80 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16527Vasco Vinhas83[052] GD4C16:26
25410Noel Valadão78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego16:57
 
 
 
D40 (4)2,7 km 85 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16406Paula Goncalves75[052] GD4C20:44
24587Ana Margarida Vaz76[007] Ori-Estarreja21:14
34954Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOC22:33
45696Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia24:53
 
 
 
H40 (11)3,0 km 80 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11872Nuno Ferreira76[094] CPOC15:10
21050Daniel Filipe78[007] Ori-Estarreja17:13
32588José Domingos76[094] CPOC17:46
42562Nuno Pedro79[107] CAOS18:03
54685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão18:19
61325Nuno Rebelo79[007] Ori-Estarreja20:11
71315João Amorim78[007] Ori-Estarreja20:14
86399Fernando Silva74[052] GD4C20:40
96003Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábida21:06
104298Luís Gomes*76[073] CMo Funchal24:49
 
6105Fernando Fonseca78[167] NASTmp
 
 
 
D45 (2)2,3 km 80 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12574Ana Casal70[007] Ori-Estarreja19:16
23134Manuela Nogueira69[007] Ori-Estarreja20:21
 
 
 
H45 (8)3,0 km 80 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11457António Amador68[007] Ori-Estarreja16:23
22999António Batista69[115] ATV19:29
36263Ricardo Silva70[007] Ori-Estarreja19:54
490028ANTONIO ROMPANTE71[167] NAST20:12
53408Nuno Pires74[007] Ori-Estarreja20:41
66348Gerhard Doppler71[166] ADM Ori-Mondego21:43
73913Alberto César70[052] GD4C22:20
890091Da Silva Pedro72[11566] ROP23:54
 
 
 
D50 (1)2,3 km 85 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16479Fátima Emauz68[094] CPOC26:29
 
 
 
H50 (6)2,8 km 80 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12593Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C13:39
26107Pedro Mieiro65[167] NAST18:29
31407Luís Quinta-Nova66[090] ADFA19:02
42533Arménio Mendes65[094] CPOC20:34
51810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM26:01
 
6108Miguel Vidinha67[167] NASTdns
 
 
 
H55 (2)2,8 km 80 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC20:14
22197José Manuel Pedrosa62[128] COALA20:25
 
 
 
D60 (1)2,1 km 60 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB30:45
 
 
 
H60 (2)2,3 km 85 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16204Domingos Sereno55[128] COALA19:46
 
nc1190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB16:58
 
 
 
H65 (2)2,1 km 60 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA17:38
21048Altino Silva51[007] Ori-Estarreja28:07
 
 
 
H70 (1)2,1 km 60 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11441Gil Rua48[007] Ori-Estarreja19:31