Viseu City Race 2018sáb 07/07/2018 01:26
Start list by clubscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
7[007] Ori-Estarreja (14)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
160001892013Benedita13Formação410:07:00
257978308494Ricardo Ferreira00Juniores M711:06:00
35437308497Tiago Figueiredo99Juniores M711:10:00
46246308471Ana Jorge99Juniores F310:17:00
55443400341Filipa Castro99Juniores F310:13:00
614571304060António Amador68Veteranos I M2810:44:00
7900361304066Fernando Mendes70Veteranos I M2810:08:00
834081974131Nuno Pires74Veteranos I M2810:32:00
962632113523Ricardo Silva70Veteranos I M2810:40:00
1021881304108Rui Morais74Veteranos I M2810:16:00
1145872115015Ana Margarida Vaz76Veteranos I F710:37:00
1231341304061Manuela Nogueira69Veteranos I F710:43:00
13352097000001Eugénia Tavares62Veteranos II F510:12:00
1410482121229Altino Silva51Veteranos III M410:04:00
 
 
22[022] CLAC (9)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
16285308220Alexandre Soares04Juvenis M811:02:00
260532106948Pedro Lagarto03Juvenis M810:50:00
358791996153Joana Catarino02Juvenis F610:58:00
44580247102André Martins99Juniores M711:08:00
559542800516Pedro Carvalho01Juniores M711:04:00
631457207921Claudio Soares88Seniores M1510:30:00
73633241196Marco Martins94Seniores M1510:24:00
86266409972Zaida Cabeceira90Seniores F610:38:00
926672800501João Martins67Veteranos I M2810:20:00
 
 
35[035] CN Alvito (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
131079308251Joaquim Patrício48Veteranos II M1410:15:00
 
 
37[037] GD Luz Verde (6)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
16315208438Diana Santos06Formação410:03:00
26376308232Martim Rocha03Juvenis M810:56:00
36316264931Rafael Rocha05Juvenis M810:47:00
46331240877Camila Soares05Juvenis F611:04:00
55622234381Miguel Rocha02Juniores M711:02:00
61423264932Jose Leite Rocha59Veteranos II M1410:27:00
 
 
52[052] GD4C (22)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
16211409999João Gomes05Open Médio1510:00:00
26451Sérgio Gomes07Formação410:05:00
36401João Rodrigues03Juvenis M810:44:00
46210407089Pedro Viana03Juvenis M810:53:00
56408206022Raúl Azevedo04Juvenis M810:59:00
66335407060Rúben Pereira05Juvenis M811:05:00
764001424712Daniela Faria03Juvenis F611:07:00
86402Nadine Silva03Juvenis F611:01:00
961731779977José Dinis00Juniores M711:00:00
10363587204798Angel Soto92Seniores M1510:45:00
116437240885Filipe Silva85Seniores M1510:36:00
1244542004380Helena Xavier Baptista96Seniores F610:35:00
13364468210021Raquel Ferreira80Seniores F610:41:00
14339138003913Alberto César70Veteranos I M2810:30:00
1564502113544Cristiano Gomes75Veteranos I M2810:26:00
1663997211428Joaquim Silva74Veteranos I M2810:04:00
1741011151515Jorge Marques73Veteranos I M2810:12:00
1810952008961Fernando Costa61Veteranos II M1410:17:00
1930071304109José Mário Baptista62Veteranos II M1410:23:00
2029051396355Manuel Delgado61Veteranos II M1410:13:00
2124971991199Aida Correia63Veteranos II F510:06:00
2231261304103Joaquim da Costa38Veteranos IV M110:00:00
 
 
62[062] CA Madeira (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
1337118071342Sandro Rodrigues71Veteranos I M2810:00:00
 
 
70[070] COC (4)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
1900592108707Maria Leonor08Formação410:01:00
264032108708Mário Moreira77Veteranos I M2810:34:00
337291201069Ricardo Oliveira75Veteranos I M2810:02:00
425821210167Anabela Vieito67Veteranos I F710:31:00
 
 
88[088] ADC (8)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
190051227626AnaM+RuiMOpen Médio1510:00:00
290047241298Beatriz Moreira03Juvenis F610:55:00
390050241290Sara Pinheiro03Juvenis F611:10:00
46086241131Rui Silva01Juniores M710:58:00
558391007271Eduarda Moreira99Juniores F310:15:00
658381407875Pedro Silva97Seniores M1510:33:00
73073241138Jorge Ferreira65Veteranos I M2810:50:00
82440241125António Ferreira63Veteranos II M1410:05:00
 
 
97[097] Clube Millennium BCP (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
127967205443Filipe Silva61Veteranos II M1410:11:00
 
 
115[115] ATV (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
132999214060António Batista69Veteranos I M2810:22:00
 
 
116[116] Montepio Geral (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
120011428912Costa Leite50Veteranos III M410:08:00
22101259797Beatriz Leite50Veteranos III F110:16:00
 
 
119[119] OriMarão (5)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
1357961811181Bruno André81Seniores M1511:03:00
2362367110981Anabela André81Seniores F610:29:00
346851304173José João Ferreira74Veteranos I M2810:48:00
411017207923Rui Ferreira67Veteranos I M2810:52:00
534671304188Helena Sousa67Veteranos I F710:46:00
 
 
125[125] CP Abrunheira (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
153981330033Nadea Morais77Veteranos I F710:49:00
 
 
128[128] COALA (4)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
128311302730Daniel Raposo80Seniores M1510:57:00
216771954428António Reyes54Veteranos II M1410:19:00
321972018608José Manuel Pedrosa62Veteranos II M1410:07:00
419032018588Armando Santos52Veteranos III M410:06:00
 
 
159[159] COAAL (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
159251903603Pedro Tiago Gomes90Seniores M1510:51:00
2355557210939José Carlos Marques78Veteranos I M2810:06:00
 
 
166ADM Ori-Mondego (2)
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
163641304158Carla Ferreira71Open Longo1010:00:00
243001304134Carlos Garrido59Veteranos II M1410:01:00
 
 
167[167] NAST (6)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
12950409956José Marco79Seniores M1510:48:00
23755246362António Rompante71Veteranos I M2810:28:00
36105240842Fernando Fonseca78Veteranos I M2810:18:00
46108409954Miguel Vidinha67Veteranos I M2810:54:00
56107242150Pedro Mieiro65Veteranos I M2810:14:00
65930208500Manuel Silva63Veteranos II M1410:09:00
 
 
168[168] CAB (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
11346259895Fátima Saraiva77Veteranos I F710:40:00
 
 
176[176] ABC Ori (2)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
1314072043036Luís Quinta-Nova66Open Médio1510:00:00
236044214068Dora Ferreirinha82Seniores F610:32:00
 
 
1000[1000] Individual POR Fed (5)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
190076Conceição PaisOpen Curto710:00:00
290079Custódia Tavares48Open Curto710:00:00
390078Irene Tavares60Open Curto710:00:00
490077José PaivaOpen Curto710:00:00
54077234084Custódio Pinto56Veteranos II M1410:03:00
 
 
1564[1564] Individual POR (27)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
190057Ana Tomás87Open Curto710:00:00
290052Tomás Sousa13Open Curto710:00:00
390080CarlosC+PaulaS PedroCOpen Curto710:00:00
490008Filipa Aguilar77Open Médio1510:00:00
590033Jorge Barbosa88Open Médio1510:00:00
690069Maria Oliveira74Open Médio1510:00:00
790070Mário Trindade75Open Médio1510:00:00
890066Sofia Pinto84Open Médio1510:00:00
990015EvaristoM+M.JoãoGOpen Médio1510:00:00
1090058InêsS+JoãoN PauloN+SusanaSOpen Médio1510:00:00
1190081AntónioS+DanielS DavidS+IsabelT+MariaS+NeOpen Médio1510:00:00
1290041António Alvarenga74Open Longo1010:00:00
1390010Eva Cordeiro Dias71Open Longo1010:00:00
1490037Helder Camilo82Open Longo1010:00:00
1590044Joana Cancela73Open Longo1010:00:00
1690045Margarida Cancela05Open Longo1010:00:00
1790009Maria Helena Gom Rodrigues75Open Longo1010:00:00
1890046Miguel Cancela72Open Longo1010:00:00
1990082JorgeL+MariaAOpen Longo1010:00:00
2090011eduardo camilo81Seniores M1510:42:00
2190001Ricardo Filipe84Seniores M1510:27:00
2290014Vasco Vinhas83Seniores M1510:39:00
2390042Hugo Vieira73Veteranos I M2810:24:00
2490032Sónia Ferreira70Veteranos I F710:34:00
25900121420776Eugénio Grilo60Veteranos II M1410:21:00
2690006Dalmindo Natividade50Veteranos III M410:10:00
2790083Joana Oliv+LilianaDu87Open Médio1510:00:00
 
 
1923[1923] Individual BLR (1)BLR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
190043Maksim Starykevich88Seniores M1510:21:00
 
 
2236[2236] Fluvial (1)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
1900038647695Javier Liz72Veteranos I M2810:46:00
 
 
3434[3434] USC (2)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
1900382009955Eduardo V. Ramos55Veteranos II M1410:25:00
2900402011925Rosa María Pernas59Veteranos II F510:10:00
 
 
7198[7198] CORNELIUS (5)ESP
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
1900191417492Aaron Rodriguez10Open Médio1510:00:00
2900211417124María Inmaculada Arenas73Open Médio1510:00:00
3900171416834Isaac Rodriguez74Seniores M1510:54:00
4900231450681Jose Manuel Gonzalez80Seniores M1511:00:00
5900058661784Isabel Diz84Seniores F610:44:00
 
 
9501[9501] DBSCHENKER (4)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
190025Artur Cardoso70Veteranos I M2810:38:00
290028Henrique Santos70Veteranos I M2810:42:00
390031264930Luis Marques72Veteranos I M2810:36:00
490030Rui Oliveira70Veteranos I M2810:10:00
 
 
10672[10672] CAL (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
190024PedroS+SerafiamJOpen Longo1010:00:00
 
 
10675[10675] m&m (3)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameYBClassTotalStart
190073Eduardo Barqueiro60Open Médio1510:00:00
290074Cândida Medon61Veteranos II F510:08:00
390075Helena Correia61Veteranos II F510:14:00